Bracknell Dance Opens 2008
Bracknell
28.4.2008 - 29.4.2008
Bracknell Ice Skating Rink
Category
Segment
Class 1 The Bracknell Solo Dance Cup - Novice
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Original Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 2 The Gladys Hooper Memorial Trophy -Primary
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Original Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 3 The Cover Homes Trophy - Junior
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Original Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 4 The Lucine Chakmakjian Intermediate Trophy
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Original Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 5 David Phillips Senior Solo Dance Trophy
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Original Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 6 The Amethyst Cup - Juvenile
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Original Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 7 The Sarah Louise Cup - Novice
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 8 The Roy Phillips Memorial - Primary
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 9 The Marcin Glowacki Trophy - Junior
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 10 The Natasha Moody Cup - Intermediate
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 11 The Lynn Burton Trophy - Senior
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 12 The Samuel Elliott Trophy - Juvenile
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 13 The Victoria Cup - Beginner Couples
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 14 The Westminster Cup - Comp Level 1
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 15 The Vienna Cup - Comp Level 3
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 16 The Amber Cup - Free Dance Level 3
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 17 The Starlight Trophy - Comp Level 4
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 18 The Austria Cup - Free Dance Level 4
Entries
Result
Free Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Class 19 The Emerald Trophy - Comp Level 5
Entries
Result
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Compulsory Dance
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Time Schedule
Date
Time
Category
Segment
Created by IceCalc
Last Update: 1.5.2008 14:25