Bracknell Free Skating Opens 2008
Bracknell
30.4.2008 - 1.5.2008
Category
Segment
CLASS 1A BROOKS NOVICE PLATE
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 1B BROOKS NOVICE TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 1C SKATING FOR ALL PLATE
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 1D SKATING FOR ALL TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 1E JOY OF SKATING PLATE
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 1F JOY OF SKATING TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 2 BERKSHIRE CUP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 3A LOMAS TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 3B THE RAINBOW CUP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 3C PAT WATSON SHIELD
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 4 TRIO TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 5A BRACKNELL SHIELD FOR GIRLS
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 5B HARRISON TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 6 BRACKNELL SHIELD FOR BOYS
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 7A SUNSHINE CUP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 7B MOONLIGHT TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 9A WEDDELL TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 9B RUISLIP TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 10 CHAIRMANS TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 11 HESTER SHEILD
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 12 MERCURY CUP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 13 AB TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 15 BEVERLEY DEMPSEY TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 17 SANDHURST CUP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 19 HAMPSHIRE CUP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 20 BAT TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 21 SOUTHERN ELECTRIC TROPHY
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 26A DORMOUSE TROPHY
Entries
Result
Solo Artistic L1 & Under 8 years and und
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 26B CHESHIRE CAT CUP
Entries
Result
Solo Artistic L1 & 9 years and over
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 27A MAD HATTER'S TROPHY
Entries
Result
Solo Artistic Level 2
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 27B MARCH HARES TROPHY
Entries
Result
Solo Artistic Level 3
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 28 THE JANE ELIZABETH CUP
Entries
Result
Solo Artistic Level 4 +
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
CLASS 30 HUMPHREYS TROPHY
Entries
Result
Group Artistic
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Time Schedule
Date
Time
Category
Segment
Created by IceCalc
Last Update: 1.5.2008 17:33